Member Schools, 2020-21 School Year

Barrington 220
  • Barrington HS
Batavia Public Schools D101
  • Batavia HS
Canton Union SD 66
  • Canton HS
Carmel Catholic HS
  • Carmel Catholic HS
Central CUSD 301
  • Central HS
Community High School District 155
  • Crystal Lake Central HS
  • Prairie Ridge HS
Community High School District 207
  • Hononegah Community HS
Community Unit School District 300
  • Dundee Crown HS
  • Jacobs HS
CUSD 200
  • Wheaton North HS
  • Wheaton Warrenville South HS
DeKalb
  • DeKalb HS
East Baton Rouge Public Schools
  • Scotlandville Magnet HS
Elmhurst 205
  • York Community HS
Francis Tuttle Technology Center
  • Francis Tuttle Technology Center
Genoa-Kingston School District 424
  • Genoa-Kingston HS
Glenbard Township D 87
  • Glenbard East HS
Glenbrook District 225
  • Glenbrook North HS
  • Glenbrook South HS
Grant Community HS District 124
  • Grant Community HS
Huntley CSD 158
  • Huntley HS
Johnsburg CUSD 12
  • Johnsburg Community HS
Kankakee SD 111
  • Kankakee HS
Lake Forest HS District 115
  • Lake Forest HS
Lake Zurich 95
  • Lake Zurich HS
Leyden HS District 212
  • East Leyden HS
  • West Leyden HS
Lyons Township HS District 204
  • Lyons Township HS
Marian Central
  • Marian Central
McHenry Community HS District 101
  • Mchenry Community HS - West Campus
Mount Carmel High School
  • Mount Carmel High School
Mundelein District 120
  • Mundelein HS
Naperville CUSD 203
  • Naperville Central HS
  • Naperville North HS
New Trier Township District 203
  • New Trier HS
Niles Township 219
  • Niles North HS
  • Niles West HS
Oak Park River Forest District 200
  • Oak Park River Forest HS
Plano CUSD 88
  • Plano HS
Providence Catholic
  • Providence Catholic
Rich HS District 227
  • Rich Township HS
Rock Island Milan SD 41
  • Rock Island HS
Rockford Public Schools
  • Auburn HS
  • East HS
  • Guilford HS
  • Jefferson HS
School District of U46 Streamwood
  • Elgin High School
St. Charles CUSD 303
  • St. Charles East HS
  • St. Charles North HS
St. Ignatius College Prep
  • St. Ignatius College Prep
St. Patrick HS
  • St. Patrick HS
St. Viator HS
  • St. Viator HS
Township High School District 113
  • Deerfield HS
  • Highland Park HS
Township High School District 211
  • Conant HS
  • Fremd HS
  • Hoffman Estates HS
  • Palatine HS
  • Schaumburg HS
Township High School District 214
  • Buffalo Grove HS
  • John Hersey HS
  • Prospect HS
  • Rolling Meadows HS
  • Wheeling HS
Union County Schools
  • Union County HS
Westmont CUD 201
  • Westmont HS
Wheaton Academy
  • Wheaton Academy
Woodstock CUSD 200
  • Woodstock HS
ZB Township HS
  • Zion Benton HS

Alabama

Mountain Brook Schools
Vestavia Hills SD
  • Vestavia Hills HS

California

Fresno
  • Patino School of Ent
Natomas Unified Schools
  • LeRoy Greene Academy
Paramount Unified SD
  • Paramount HS
The Harker School
  • The Harker School

Colorado

Denver Public Schools
  • Northfield HS
Littleton Public Schools
  • Heritage HS

Florida

Collier County Public Schools
  • Barron HS
  • Golden Gate HS
  • Gulf Coast HS
  • Immokalee HS
  • Lely HS
  • Lorenzo Walker HS
  • Naples HS
Colllier County Public Schools
  • Palmetto Ridge HS
Lake County Public Schools
  • Eustice HS
  • Tavares HS
Liberty Central
  • Liberty HS
Pasco County
  • Pasco HS
  • River Ridge HS
School District of Manatee Cty
  • Lakewood Ranch HS
  • Southeast HS
School District of Osceola County
  • Poinciana HS
St John's
  • Bartram Trail HS
  • Creekside HS
  • Pedro Menendez
  • Pointe Verde

Illinois

Community High School District 99
  • Downers Grove N
  • Downers Grove S
Harvard CUD 50
  • Harvard HS
Lake Park HS Dist 108
  • Lake Park HS - West Campus
Township High School District 214
  • Elk Grove HS

Indiana

Bremen Public Schools
  • Bremen HS
Monroe County Community Corporation
  • Academy of Science & Entrepreneurship
School Town of Munster
  • Munster HS
Wabash City Schools
  • Wabash HS

Maine

Westbrook School Department
  • Westbrook Regional Vocational Center

Minnesota

Rochester Public Schools
  • Discovery Square Rochester

Missouri

Farmington R-7
  • Farmington HS

Nebraska

Grand Island Public Schools
  • Grand Island Senior HS

New Jersey

Don Bosco
  • Don Bosco
Mount Saint Dominic Academy
  • Mount Saint Dominic Academy

New York

Byram Hills SD
  • Byram Hills HS
Coxsackie Athens Central SD
  • Coxsackie-Athens High School
Roslyn Public Schools
  • Roslyn HS

Ohio

East Liverpool City School District
  • East Liverpool Jr Sr HS
Lakota Public Schools
  • Lakota East
  • Lakota West
Northridge Local Schools
  • Northridge HS
Oak Hills Local SD
  • Oak Hills HS
Olentangy Local Schools
  • Berlin HS
  • Liberty HS
  • Olentangy HS
  • Orange HS
South Western City Schools
  • Central Crossing HS
  • Franklin Heights HS
  • Grove City HS
  • Westland HS
Southwest Local Schools
  • William Henry Harrison

Oregon

Baker School District 5J
  • Baker HS

Pennsylvania

Big Spring School District
  • Big Spring HS
Methacton School District
  • Methacton HS
West Jefferson Hills School District
  • Thomas Jefferson HS

Tennessee

Franklin Road Acad
  • Franklin Road Academy
Williamson County Schools
  • Entrepreneurship & Innovation Center

Texas

Alamo Heights ISD
  • Alamo Heights HS
Belton ISD
  • Lake Belton HS
Boerne ISD
  • Champion HS
Carrollton Farmers Branch ISD
  • Newman Smith HS
Comal ISD
  • Canyon HS
  • Canyon Lake HS
  • Davenport HS
  • Smithson Valley HS
Del Valle ISD
  • Del Valle HS
Denton ISD
  • Guyer HS
Eanes ISD
  • Westlake HS
Elgin ISD
  • Elgin HS
Fort Bend ISD
  • Travis HS (FBIBA) (International Business Academy)
Frenship ISD
  • Frenship HS
Friendswood ISD
  • Friendswood HS
Frisco ISD
  • Centennial HS
  • Frisco HS
  • Heritage HS
  • Lone Star HS
Galveston ISD
  • Ball HS
Irving ISD
  • MacArthur HS
Lake Travis ISD
  • Lake Travis HS
Leander ISD
  • Vandegraft HS
  • Vista Ridge HS
Lewisville ISD
  • Lewisville HS
  • The Colony HS
Liberty Hill ISD
  • Liberty Hill HS
Lutheran South Academy
  • Lutheran South Academy
Midlothian
  • The Mile
North East ISD
  • Ronald Reagan HS
Prosper ISD
  • Prosper HS
  • Rock HIll HS
San Marcos ISD
  • San Marcos HS
St. Michael's
  • St Michael's Catholic

Virginia

Hampton City Schools
  • KeCoughtan HS
Loudon County Public Schools
  • Academies of Loudoun - Academy of Engineering & Technology
Virginia Beach City Public Schools
  • Kempsville HS - Entrepreneurship & Business Academy
York County SD
  • Bruton HS
  • Grafton HS
  • Tabb HS
  • York HS

Washington

Federal Way SD
  • Decatur HS
  • Federal Way HS
  • TAF@Saghalie
  • Thomas Jefferson HS
  • Todd Beamer

Wisconsin

Kimberly Area SD
  • Kimberly High School
North Fon du lac School District
  • Horace Mann HS
Rock County Christian
  • Rock County Christian
Sheboygan Area SD
  • Sheboygan South HS

International

Aquinas American School
  • Aquinas American School
Carmel School
  • Carmel School
Barrington 220
  • Barrington HS
Canton Union SD 66
  • Canton HS
Central CUSD 301
  • Central HS
Community High School District 128
  • Vernon Hills HS
Community Unit School District 300
  • Jacobs HS
CUSD 200
  • Wheaton North HS
  • Wheaton Warrenville South HS
Evergreen Park CUSD 205
  • Evergreen Park Community HS
Glenbard Township D 87
  • Glenbard East HS
Grant Community HS District 124
  • Grant Community HS
Grayslake CHS D 127
  • Grayslake Central HS
  • Grayslake North HS
Harper College
  • Harper College
Kankakee SD 111
  • Kankakee HS
Lake Zurich 95
  • Lake Zurich HS
Lyons Township HS District 204
  • Lyons Township HS
Minooka Comm HS Dist 211
  • Minooka Community HS
New Trier Township District 203
  • New Trier HS
Round Lake Area Schools CUSD 116
  • Round Lake High School
St. Rita of Cascia HS
  • St. Rita of Cascia HS
St. Viator HS
  • St. Viator HS
Sterling Public Schools
  • Sterling HS
Township High School District 214
  • Buffalo Grove HS
  • John Hersey HS
  • Prospect HS
  • Rolling Meadows HS
  • Wheeling HS
West Aurora SD 129
  • West Aurora HS

Arizona

Sunnyside Unified SD
  • Desert View HS

California

Fresno
  • Patino School of Ent

Colorado

Poudre School District
  • Future's Lab

Illinois

Harvard CUD 50
  • Harvard Junior HS
Stevenson HSD 125
  • Adlai Stevenson HS
Township High School District 214
  • Elk Grove HS

Indiana

Bremen Public Schools
  • Bremen HS

Ohio

South Western City Schools
  • Southwestern Career Academy

Pennsylvania

School District of Haverford Township
  • Haverford HS
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
  • Springside Chestnut Hill Academy

South Carolina

Richland School District 2
  • Richland Two Institute of Innovation

Texas

Leander ISD
  • Cedar Park HS
  • Rouse HS
St Anthony HS
  • St. Anthony HS

Wisconsin

School District of Waukesha
  • Waukesha North HS
  • Waukesha South HS
  • Waukesha West HS

International

The American School in Japan
  • The American School in Japan
Victoria Shanghai Academy
  • Victoria Shanghai Academy
Barrington 220
  • Barrington Middle- Prairie
  • Barrington Middle- Station
Center Cass SD
  • Lakeview JR High
CPS
  • U of I Chicago PS of Agric
Decatur
  • Dennis Lab
Elmhurst 205
  • Bryan MS
  • Churchhill MS
  • Sandburg MS
Kankakee SD 111
  • Kankakee Junior HS
Lake Zurich 95
  • Lake Zurich Middle South
  • Lake Zurich MS North
Montini Catholic
  • Montini Catholic
Prairie Hill
  • Willowbrook MS
Rockford Public Schools
  • Marshall MS
Rockton School District 140
  • Stephen Mack Middle School
Roselle School District 12
  • Roselle Middle School
St. Charles CUSD 303
  • Thompson Middle School
  • Wredling Middle School
Western Springs SD 101
  • McClure Junior HS

Arizona

Edison Project
  • Edison School of Innovation

California

  • Equitas Charter School
Fresno
  • Patino School of Ent
Natomas Unified Schools
  • LeRoy Greene Academy

Florida

Collier County Public Schools
  • Corkscrew Middle
  • Cypress Palm Middle
  • East Naples Middle
  • Golden Gate Middle
  • Gulview Middle
  • Immokalee Middle
  • Manatee Middle
  • North Naples Middle
  • Oakridge Middle
  • Pine Ridge Middle

Indiana

Bremen Public Schools
  • Bremen Elementary Middle
Monroe County Community Corporation
  • Batchelor MS
  • Jackson Creek MS
  • Tri-North MS
Wabash City Schools
  • Wabash Middle School

Nebraska

Grand Island Public Schools
  • Barr Middle School
  • Walnut Middle School
  • Westridge Middle School

New Jersey

Mt Olive
  • Mt Olive MS

Ohio

Southwest Local Schools
  • Harrison Jr HS

Oregon

Oregon City Schools
  • Clackamas Academy of Industrial Sciences

Tennessee

Williamson County Schools
  • Legacy Middle School
  • Sunset Middle School
  • Woodland Middle School

Texas

Dripping Springs ISD
  • Sycamore Springs Middle
Leander ISD
  • Canyon Ridge Middle
  • Cedar Park MS
  • Danielson Middle
  • Four Points Middle
  • Henry MS
  • Leander MS
  • Running Brushy Middle
  • Wiley Middle
Liberty Hill ISD
  • Liberty Hill MS
  • Santa Rita MS
Midlothian
  • Dieterich Middle
  • Frank Seal MS
  • Walnut Grove MS

Virginia

York County School Division
  • Queens Lake Middle School
York County SD
  • Grafton Middle School
  • Yorktown Middle School

International

Carmel School
  • Carmel School
Barrington 220
  • Arnett C Lines Elementary
  • Barbara Rose Elementary
  • Countryside Elementary
  • Grove Avenue Elementary
  • Hough Street Elementary
  • North Barrington Elementary
  • Roslyn Road Elementary
  • Sunny Hill Elementary
Kankakee SD 111
  • King Middle School
Lake Zurich 95
  • Isaac Fox
  • May Whitney
  • Sarah Adams
  • Seth Paine
  • Spencer Loomis
St. Mary's School
  • St. Mary's School

Indiana

Bremen Public Schools
  • Bremen Elementary Middle
Wabash City Schools
  • OJ Neighbors Elementary

New York

Roslyn Public Schools
  • East Hill Elementary
  • Harbor Hill Elementary

Tennessee

Metro Nash Public Schools
  • Glencliff Entrepreneurship STEAM Magnet Elementary

Texas

Eanes ISD
  • Forest Trail Elementary
Elgin ISD
  • Elgin Intermediate School
Leander ISD
  • Cox Elementary
  • Faubion Elementary
  • Grandview Hills Elementary
  • Laura Welch Bush Elementary
  • Reagan Elementary
  • Reed Elementary
  • River Place Elementary
  • River Ridge Elementary
  • Rutledge Elementary
  • Steiner Ranch Elementary

Virginia

York County SD
  • Bethel Manor Elementary School
  • Coventry Elementary School
  • Dare Elementary School
  • Gratfon Bethel Elementary Scool
  • Magruder Elementary School
  • Mt. Vernon Elementary School
  • Seaford Elementary School
  • Tabb Elementary School
  • Waller Mill Elementary School
  • Yorktown Elementary School